التخطي إلى المحتوى

سلة المشتريات

سلة مشترياتك فارغة

WIN A FREE PERFUME

We giveaway a free perfume to one subscriber every week. Sign up to get updates on new fragrance releases, sales, & more.

Prestige Lutfah First Love EDP for Women

السعر بعد الخصمQAR 5
New Arrival

Playful and romantic, a fruity floral scent made for soft afternoons, first dates, and the kind of moments you want to remember.
Size:
What is a sample vial?

A sample vial of perfume is a small, branded container that holds 1–2 ml of fragrance.

They provide ~5 sprays so you can decide before buying the full‑size bottle.

Note: you’ll receive the vial version, not the full bottle pictured.

Arabiyat Prestige Lutfah First Love EDP for Women hero image
Arabiyat Prestige Lutfah First Love EDP for Women السعر بعد الخصمQAR 5

Fast shipping

Orders are dispatched within 24 hours

Authentic stock

We use the same suppliers as major department stores

Send as a gift

Add a complimentary gift message during checkout

Easy returns

Enjoy our 100 day no hassle return policy

Arabiyat Prestige Lutfah First Love EDP for Women fragrance details image

Arabiyat Prestige Lutfah First Love EDP for Women

Fragrance Details

Arabiyat Prestige Lutfah First Love EDP for Women is bright, fruity, and softly floral, opening with a sparkling burst of lemon and juicy peach layered with tart cassis and a whisper of green cypress.

The heart blossoms into a romantic blend of jasmine and ylang-ylang, adding a lush, feminine depth that feels both tender and enchanting. As it dries down, the fragrance settles into a warm, lingering sweetness that stays close to the skin.

  • Notes of lemon, peach, cassis, jasmine, and ylang-ylang
  • Sweet, feminine, and ideal for daytime or date occasions
  • Gentle, alluring sillage with lasting wear
  • A romantic floral fruity choice for spring and summer

Lutfah First Love suits women who love a playful yet polished scent that feels as effortless for a casual afternoon as it does for a special evening out.

Arabiyat Prestige Lutfah First Love EDP for Women fragrance notes image

What does it smell like?

Fruity peach with soft floral sweetness

Top Notes

Lemon, Peach, Cassis

Heart Notes

Jasmine, Ylang-Ylang, Cypress

Base Notes

Musk, Sandalwood, Vanilla

Shop with confidence

Authenticity Guarantee

We only sell 100% authentic Arabiyat perfumes, sourced directly from licensed distributors.

Every bottle is fresh, from the latest batches, and comes with a batch code you can use to independently verify the authenticity and production date.

You’ll never get aged or expired stock here - only authentic, new batch fragrances.

Learn more

Arabiyat Prestige Lutfah First Love EDP for Women

Fragrance Reviews

Questions? We've got answers.

FAQ

Why shop with us?

We're making luxury, accessible

The Gulf is our home

Our staff, stock, and operations are based within the Gulf region.

Our shipping policy

Authentic & Fresh Stock

Our fragrances are typically newer than what you would find in department stores.

Shop now

Sustainability Matters

We use recycled packaging materials and ship orders with a carbon neutral offset.

Our mission

Did you know?

The #1 Rated Perfume Retailer in the region

We're proud to be one of the highest rated online perfume retailers.

Trusted by thousands of shoppers.

Read on TrustPilotRead on Google